Solution Certified Organic Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba Oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols.
You may also like: Now food Solutions Avocado Oil 100% pure oil - 4 fl oz (118 ml)
At Ez Health Beauty, now avocado oil is available for purchase at 33.74 AED per package.
Request our Now foods Jojoba oil special offers and take advantage of our best and most recent deals at Ez Health and Beauty by calling us at:
Although the EZ Health Beauty Team in the United Arab Emirates makes every effort to assure the accuracy of its product photos and information, some manufacturing changes to packaging and/or contents may not yet have been updated on our website. Although occasionally different packaging may be used to mail things, freshness is always assured. We advise against relying exclusively on the information offered by EZ Health Beauty and urge you to read the labels, and warnings, and instructions of any goods before using them.